FÚTBOL SALA

TODOS

Nome Apelidos
IAGO PEREZ TEIJEIRA
MARTINCANOURA BALSEIRO
DANIELSALGUEIRO GARCÍA
OMAR CABRERA GARCÍA
PAULAPEREZ TEIJEIRA
XABIERLÓPEZ DIAZ
ABELMEJUTO GARCIA
OSCAR CABRERA GARCÍA
XOELPERNAS RODRÍGUEZ
DANIELBEN DIAZ
MIGUELFRA BALTAR
LUCASMAZANA RODRIGUEZ
IAGODE VICENTE DOCOBO
IZANMARAGOTO BERMUDEZ
ENZOMARAGOTO BERMUDEZ
IAGOSÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
DAVIDPRADO YAÑEZ
JESUSPRADO YAÑEZ
ALEIXO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
SILKEIGLESIAS GARCIA
SAMUELDIAZ MARIÑO
ALEXANDREDIAZ MARIÑO
ANDRESALCALDE FERNANDEZ
ÁNGELGARCÍA MEITÍN
BRAISFERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
DANIEL BERTOLO CASABELLA
OSCARBERTOLO CASABELLA
MATEO DEÁN PARDO
EDUARDO FLORES ESCOBAR
ALEJANDROFLORES ESCOBAR
VÍCTORVÁZQUEZ BEN
ÁRIELFERREIRO LAGE
BRAISVIDAL SÁNCHEZ
MATEOVIDAL SÁNCHEZ
ABELBOUZA BERMÚDEZ
MARCOS SÁNCHEZ COCIÑA
NOAMARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
ALEJANDRODÍAZ MÍGUEZ
IVAN DANIELMIRANDA AFANADOR
CHRISTIANCOCIÑA GONZALEZ
SAMUELCOCIÑA ROLLE
DIEGOALBO NOGUEROL
ALVAROGARCIA CASABELLA
LUCASFERNANDEZ GALDO
UNAI CIRUELOS POZO
ZEUSCORA NOGUEROL
JOSÉ ANTONIOMEITÍN SÁNCHEZ
JAVIERALONSO LOPEZ
ABRAHAMDÍAZ PALACIOS
DANIELGÓMEZ LAMELAS
HUGO GONÇALVEZ RODRIGUEZ
ÁNGELGONZÁLEZ OURO
HUGO PEREZ MEITIN
IAGODIEZ LOPEZ
JONATHANCABRITILLAS CUADRADO
JUAN PELAYOMAQUEDA MARIN
JAUMEFERNANDEZ LOPEZ
MANUEL ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ QUELLE VALCÁRCEL
AITOR GUILLEN ROMERO

PEQUES

Nome Apelidos
PAULAPEREZ TEIJEIRA
ABELMEJUTO GARCIA
OSCAR CABRERA GARCÍA
ANDRESALCALDE FERNANDEZ
OSCARBERTOLO CASABELLA
NOAMARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
IVAN DANIELMIRANDA AFANADOR
ALVAROGARCIA CASABELLA
LUCASFERNANDEZ GALDO
UNAI CIRUELOS POZO
JAUMEFERNANDEZ LOPEZ
AITOR GUILLEN ROMERO

PREBENXAMÍNS

Nome Apelidos
XABIERLÓPEZ DIAZ
XOELPERNAS RODRÍGUEZ
DANIELBEN DIAZ
ALEIXO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
ÁNGELGARCÍA MEITÍN
ALEJANDROFLORES ESCOBAR
ÁRIELFERREIRO LAGE
MATEOVIDAL SÁNCHEZ
MARCOS SÁNCHEZ COCIÑA
JONATHANCABRITILLAS CUADRADO
MANUEL ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ QUELLE VALCÁRCEL

BENXAMÍNS

Nome Apelidos
OMAR CABRERA GARCÍA
ENZOMARAGOTO BERMUDEZ
IAGOSÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
JESUSPRADO YAÑEZ
SAMUELDIAZ MARIÑO
ALEXANDREDIAZ MARIÑO
MARCOS FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
EDUARDO FLORES ESCOBAR
ALEJANDRODÍAZ MÍGUEZ
CHRISTIANCOCIÑA GONZALEZ
SAMUELCOCIÑA ROLLE
ZEUSCORA NOGUEROL
JOSÉ ANTONIOMEITÍN SÁNCHEZ
ABRAHAMDÍAZ PALACIOS
DANIELGÓMEZ LAMELAS
HUGO GONÇALVEZ RODRIGUEZ
ÁNGELGONZÁLEZ OURO
JUAN PELAYOMAQUEDA MARIN

ALEVÍNS

Nome Apelidos
IAGO PEREZ TEIJEIRA
MARTINCANOURA BALSEIRO
DANIELSALGUEIRO GARCÍA
MIGUELFRA BALTAR
IAGODE VICENTE DOCOBO
SILKEIGLESIAS GARCIA
BRAISFERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ
DANIEL BERTOLO CASABELLA
MATEO DEÁN PARDO
VÍCTORVÁZQUEZ BEN
DIEGOALBO NOGUEROL
IAGODIEZ LOPEZ

INFANTILES

Nome Apelidos
LUCASMAZANA RODRIGUEZ
IZANMARAGOTO BERMUDEZ
DAVIDPRADO YAÑEZ
BRAISVIDAL SÁNCHEZ
ABELBOUZA BERMÚDEZ
JAVIERALONSO LOPEZ
HUGO PEREZ MEITIN

CADETES

Nome Apelidos